PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
02:00:52 |
43,29 |
2 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
00:02 |
|
3 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:03 |
|
4 |
RODRIGUEZJohn Anderson |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
00:03 |
|
5 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
COLPACK |
00:06 |
|
6 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:06 |
|
7 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
00:06 |
|
8 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
9 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
10 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:06 |
|
11 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:06 |
|
12 |
CORRADINI Michele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
00:06 |
|
13 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
00:06 |
|
14 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:06 |
|
15 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:06 |
|
16 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
00:06 |
|
17 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:06 |
|
18 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
00:06 |
|
19 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
20 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:12 |
|
21 |
MUÑOZ Cristián |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
00:12 |
|
22 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
00:14 |
|
23 |
SZLAGA Gracjan |
POL |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
00:14 |
|
24 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
00:14 |
|
25 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
00:17 |
|
26 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
00:17 |
|
27 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
00:17 |
|
28 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
29 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
30 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
00:23 |
|
31 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
00:23 |
|
32 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:23 |
|
33 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
00:25 |
|
34 |
LOGICA Enrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
00:25 |
|
35 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
00:25 |
|
36 |
GRECHI Giacomo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
00:25 |
|
37 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
00:25 |
|
38 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
00:25 |
|
39 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
00:25 |
|
40 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
00:25 |
|
41 |
LA TERRA Pirrè |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
00:25 |
|
42 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
00:25 |
|
43 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
00:30 |
|
44 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
00:30 |
|
45 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
00:32 |
|
46 |
LORENZINI Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
00:32 |
|
47 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:32 |
|
48 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:32 |
|
49 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
00:41 |
|
50 |
PIETRINI Luigi |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
00:41 |
|
51 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
COLPACK |
00:41 |
|
52 |
CHAVEZ German Enrique |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
00:41 |
|
53 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
00:41 |
|
54 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
00:41 |
|
55 |
COLOMBO Eros |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
00:48 |
|
56 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:48 |
|
57 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:48 |
|
58 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
00:55 |
|
59 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:00 |
|
60 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
01:28 |
|
61 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
VEJUS-TMF |
01:39 |
|
62 |
COLLODORO Angelo Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
01:42 |
|
63 |
VLASOVAleksandr |
RUS |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
01:44 |
|
64 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
01:46 |
|
65 |
VEGASergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
01:48 |
|
66 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
01:51 |
|
67 |
MARTINEZSergio Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
02:04 |
|
68 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
02:05 |
|
69 |
DI LUIGI Amedeo |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
02:05 |
|
70 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
02:24 |
|
71 |
MERIS Mario |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
02:32 |
|
72 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:51 |
|
73 |
CIUTTI Manuel |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
03:52 |
|
74 |
CHAMBERS Matthew |
AUS |
ARAN CUCINE |
03:56 |
|
75 |
LUPINI Michele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
04:02 |
|
76 |
MORI Filippo |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
04:04 |
|
77 |
MELLONI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
04:31 |
|
78 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
04:49 |
|
79 |
DUNBAR Edward |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:19 |
|
80 |
JENNERSamuel |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
05:19 |
|
81 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
05:19 |
|
82 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
05:19 |
|
83 |
VITIELLO Angelo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
05:19 |
|
84 |
CRISANTE Paride |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
05:19 |
|
85 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
05:19 |
|
86 |
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
05:19 |
|
87 |
VILLANTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
05:19 |
|
88 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
05:32 |
|
89 |
GIULIANI Giacomo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
05:37 |
|
90 |
TOUNSI Maher |
TUN |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
05:37 |
|
91 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
05:40 |
|
92 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
05:46 |
|
93 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
05:51 |
|
94 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
05:57 |
|
95 |
BONECHI Gabriele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
05:57 |
|
96 |
KOBERNYAK Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
05:57 |
|
97 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
06:01 |
|
98 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
06:17 |
|
99 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
07:06 |
|
100 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
COLPACK |
07:06 |
|
101 |
ZANOTTO Thomas |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
07:11 |
|
102 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
07:11 |
|
103 |
SARTORI Mirco |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
07:13 |
|
104 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
07:28 |
|
105 |
SOBREROMatteo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
07:50 |
|
106 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
09:30 |
|
107 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
09:30 |
|
108 |
SCARDIGLI Emanuele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
09:30 |
|
109 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
09:30 |
|
110 |
MORABITOEdoardo Vincenzo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
09:30 |
|
111 |
CENTINI Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
09:30 |
|
112 |
DONESANA Davide |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
09:30 |
|
113 |
BRUGNA Alessio |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
09:30 |
|
114 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
09:30 |
|
115 |
PADOVAN Mirco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
09:30 |
|
116 |
GAMBUTI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
09:38 |
|
117 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
COLPACK |
09:38 |
|
118 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:38 |
|
119 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
09:38 |
|
120 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
09:38 |
|
121 |
PISELLI Alfonso |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
09:38 |
|
122 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
09:38 |
|
123 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
09:38 |
|
124 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
09:38 |
|
125 |
ITALIANI Davide |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
09:38 |
|
126 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
09:38 |
|
127 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
09:38 |
|
128 |
FURLAN Matteo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
09:38 |
|
129 |
BRESCIANINI Nicolo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
09:42 |
|
130 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
09:45 |
|
131 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
09:47 |
|
132 |
BEVILACQUASimone |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
09:47 |
|
133 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
09:47 |
|
134 |
CIANCI Franco |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
09:47 |
|
135 |
ONESTIEmanuele |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
09:47 |
|
136 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
09:49 |
|
137 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
09:49 |
|
138 |
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
09:49 |
|
139 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
09:49 |
|
140 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
09:49 |
|
141 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
09:49 |
|
142 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
09:49 |
|
143 |
MORO Stefano |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
09:54 |
|
144 |
ORLANDI Fedrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
09:54 |
|
145 |
NECCI Mirko |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
09:58 |
|
146 |
PERNA Simone |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
10:07 |
|
147 |
FIASCHI Tommaso |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
10:07 |
|
148 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
10:10 |
|
149 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
10:10 |
|
150 |
GUGLIELMI Giovanni |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
10:10 |
|
151 |
NUNZIATA Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
10:12 |
|
152 |
BEGNONI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
10:12 |
|
153 |
RANIERI Marco |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
10:14 |
|
154 |
MANCINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
10:16 |
|
155 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
11:37 |
|
DNF |
BARTA William |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
|
|
DNS |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
|
|
DNS |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
WOOD Oliver |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 5a |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
15:47:53 |
|
2 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
COLPACK |
00:02 |
|
3 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:18 |
|
4 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:24 |
|
5 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:28 |
|
6 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:38 |
|
7 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:52 |
|
8 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:00 |
|
9 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
02:01 |
|
10 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:08 |
|
11 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:09 |
|
12 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
02:12 |
|
13 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
02:12 |
|
14 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
02:23 |
|
15 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
02:25 |
|
16 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:27 |
|
17 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
02:27 |
|
18 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:57 |
|
19 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
03:14 |
|
20 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
03:19 |
|
21 |
SZLAGA Gracjan |
POL |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
03:35 |
|
22 |
MUÑOZ Cristián |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
03:40 |
|
23 |
LA TERRA Pirrè |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
03:57 |
|
24 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
04:02 |
|
25 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
04:03 |
|
26 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
04:03 |
|
27 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
04:33 |
|
28 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
05:47 |
|
29 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:51 |
|
30 |
GRECHI Giacomo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
05:55 |
|
31 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
05:56 |
|
32 |
COLOMBO Eros |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
05:58 |
|
33 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
06:14 |
|
34 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
06:36 |
|
35 |
LOGICA Enrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
06:40 |
|
36 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
06:40 |
|
37 |
LORENZINI Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
06:41 |
|
38 |
PIETRINI Luigi |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
06:47 |
|
39 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
06:57 |
|
40 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
07:31 |
|
41 |
MARTINEZSergio Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
07:35 |
|
42 |
RODRIGUEZJohn Anderson |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
07:58 |
|
43 |
VLASOVAleksandr |
RUS |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
09:25 |
|
44 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
VEJUS-TMF |
10:18 |
|
45 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
11:42 |
|
46 |
GIULIANI Giacomo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
12:25 |
|
47 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
13:27 |
|
48 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
13:41 |
|
49 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
15:18 |
|
50 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
15:40 |
|
51 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
16:02 |
|
52 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
16:59 |
|
53 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
17:13 |
|
54 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
17:15 |
|
55 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
17:34 |
|
56 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
17:45 |
|
57 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
COLPACK |
17:58 |
|
58 |
CORRADINI Michele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
19:38 |
|
59 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
19:39 |
|
60 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
19:57 |
|
61 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
20:10 |
|
62 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
21:26 |
|
63 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
COLPACK |
21:34 |
|
64 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:38 |
|
65 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
21:43 |
|
66 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
21:49 |
|
67 |
SOBREROMatteo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
22:09 |
|
68 |
DI LUIGI Amedeo |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
22:37 |
|
69 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
22:57 |
|
70 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
23:09 |
|
71 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
23:20 |
|
72 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
23:48 |
|
73 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
24:08 |
|
74 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
24:13 |
|
75 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
24:15 |
|
76 |
MANCINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
24:53 |
|
77 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
25:53 |
|
78 |
JENNERSamuel |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
26:34 |
|
79 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
27:35 |
|
80 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
27:52 |
|
81 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
28:45 |
|
82 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
28:48 |
|
83 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
29:09 |
|
84 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
29:37 |
|
85 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
30:13 |
|
86 |
MELLONI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
30:21 |
|
87 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
30:31 |
|
88 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
30:51 |
|
89 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
31:38 |
|
90 |
CHAVEZ German Enrique |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
32:05 |
|
91 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
32:12 |
|
92 |
VEGASergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
32:21 |
|
93 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
32:25 |
|
94 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
33:05 |
|
95 |
PADOVAN Mirco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
33:47 |
|
96 |
DUNBAR Edward |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
34:07 |
|
97 |
CIUTTI Manuel |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
34:48 |
|
98 |
MERIS Mario |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
35:21 |
|
99 |
PERNA Simone |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
35:57 |
|
100 |
ZANOTTO Thomas |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
35:58 |
|
101 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
36:13 |
|
102 |
BEVILACQUASimone |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
36:21 |
|
103 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
36:35 |
|
104 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
36:38 |
|
105 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
38:16 |
|
106 |
ITALIANI Davide |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
38:37 |
|
107 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
38:40 |
|
108 |
SCARDIGLI Emanuele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
38:40 |
|
109 |
CENTINI Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
38:40 |
|
110 |
CRISANTE Paride |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
38:49 |
|
111 |
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
38:53 |
|
112 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
39:01 |
|
113 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
39:06 |
|
114 |
ONESTIEmanuele |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
39:11 |
|
115 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
39:12 |
|
116 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
39:16 |
|
117 |
FIASCHI Tommaso |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
39:30 |
|
118 |
LUPINI Michele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
40:15 |
|
119 |
PISELLI Alfonso |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
40:34 |
|
120 |
SARTORI Mirco |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
40:35 |
|
121 |
BONECHI Gabriele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
40:47 |
|
122 |
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
41:46 |
|
123 |
VITIELLO Angelo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
41:53 |
|
124 |
VILLANTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
42:03 |
|
125 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
COLPACK |
42:12 |
|
126 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
42:17 |
|
127 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
42:23 |
|
128 |
CHAMBERS Matthew |
AUS |
ARAN CUCINE |
43:22 |
|
129 |
MORI Filippo |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
44:48 |
|
130 |
MORABITOEdoardo Vincenzo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
44:53 |
|
131 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
45:01 |
|
132 |
KOBERNYAK Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
45:07 |
|
133 |
BRESCIANINI Nicolo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
45:13 |
|
134 |
BRUGNA Alessio |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
47:20 |
|
135 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
47:41 |
|
136 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
47:43 |
|
137 |
DONESANA Davide |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
47:44 |
|
138 |
TOUNSI Maher |
TUN |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
48:44 |
|
139 |
GAMBUTI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
50:04 |
|
140 |
COLLODORO Angelo Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
50:19 |
|
141 |
FURLAN Matteo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
50:59 |
|
142 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
51:02 |
|
143 |
BEGNONI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
51:05 |
|
144 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
51:37 |
|
145 |
CIANCI Franco |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
51:47 |
|
146 |
GUGLIELMI Giovanni |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
53:40 |
|
147 |
ORLANDI Fedrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
53:53 |
|
148 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
54:57 |
|
149 |
NUNZIATA Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
01:00:03 |
|
150 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
01:03:03 |
|
151 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
01:03:08 |
|
152 |
MORO Stefano |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
01:03:56 |
|
153 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
01:05:21 |
|
154 |
NECCI Mirko |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
01:07:54 |
|
155 |
RANIERI Marco |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
01:14:07 |
|